Switzerland

List of instructors

                 
Nom Prénom Rue NPA Localité Canton Tél Email Site Internet
ISCHI Rachel Rue des Pianos 36 2503 Bienne BE 079 295 75 10 rachel.ischi@hotmail.com
THIBAUT Florence Chemin du Nord 15 2608 Courtelary BE 079 207 71 65 flo.thibaut82@gmail.com
HASLER Stefanie Erlenweg 19 3225 Müntschemier BE 078 888 97 11 stefanie@misa-suisse.ch
SCHAFER-CALCARI Barbara Le Coin 14 2534 Orvin BE 032 358 14 39 // 079 241 85 12 famille.schafer@bluewin.ch
BRODARD Miriam Chemin du Jaro 33 1630 Bulle FR 078 816 97 41 miriam.brodard@fr.educanet2.ch
HERTELENDY PICCAND Suzanne Chemin des Charmilles 27 1630 Bulle FR 077 416 37 21 shertelendy@yahoo.com
BÄRTSCHI Claudia Monsejour 6 1700 Fribourg FR 078 707 07 93 claudiav.baertschi@gmail.com www.lavoiedemoncor.ch
SCHNEIDER Romy Av. Général-Guisan 67 1700 Fribourg FR 079 397 52 27 schneiderrjsl@gmail.com
TIECHE Caroline Chemin de la Tour Rouge 1 1700 Fribourg FR 079 910 36 85 tsangatsanga@hotmail.fr
FUEGER RUEGG Isabella Route du Confin 50 1723 Marly FR 077 449 00 51 // 026 436 14 50 isabella.ruegg@espacecajoleur.ch
DHUEME Virginie Route de Vesin 36 1533 Ménière FR 079 873 41 51 // 026 652 11 32 vdhueme@hotmail.com www.lapetitesourisverte.ch
FIORETTA Laure Route d'Avenches 19 1585 Salavaux FR 079 263 66 57 laure.fioretta@bluewin.ch www.coeur-arcenciel.com
RICCHETTI PITTET Juliane Imp. Clos Perroud 11 1678 Siviriez FR 079 716 82 38 juliane.r@hotmail.com http://www.alarencontredesonenfant.ch
PRIVET Joelle La Gissetta 100 1642 Sorens FR 079 317 00 27 privetj@gmail.com
CHEVALLEY Marielle Les Lècheires 1 1733 Treyvaux FR 079 518 86 19 // 026 477 05 51 marielle@bullededouceur.ch www.bullededouceur.ch
PANCHAUD Claudine Route d'Ursy 3 1675 Vauderens FR 079 207 77 22 claudinepanchaud@gmail.com
MALTA MENDES Sophie La Crausa 10 1721 Cournillens FR 079 569 24 30 / 077 521 69 56 sophie.ofildesoi@gmail.com www.ofildesoi-massage.ch
CUTTAZ Solange Rue de l'Avenir 8 1207 Genève GE 076 376 44 61 solange@evoleo.ch www.evoleo.ch
MOTTAZ Carine Route de Frontenex 92 1208 Genève GE 078 605 57 59 carinemottaz@gmail.com
WILLEMIN Tania Aubépine 8 1205 Genève GE 079 506 83 77 // 079 506 83 77 tania.willemin@hotmail.com
MIEGE Véronique c/o Nexus Thérapies
39 route de Colovrex
1218 Grand-Saconnex GE 076 693 45 18 veronique@vitalam.ch www.vitalam.ch
RENEVIER Laure 28, route de Chancy 1213 Petit-Lancy GE 077 487 87 94 lrenevier@gmail.com
VANGELISTA Raphaël 28, route de Chancy 1213 Petit-Lancy GE 079 738 59 39 / 022 793 30 26 raphaelvangelista@yahoo.com
JARDON Britt chemin des Colombières 27E 1290 Versoix GE 078 674 44 13 / 022 733 64 65 britt.chrona@rocketmail.com
ROUSSET Pascale 19 ch. De la Gentille 1222 Vésenaz GE 022 752 38 24 pascale@rousset.ch
KUNZ Brigitte Hauts des Prés 2 2843 Châtillon JU 079 771 92 40 bri.kunz@bluewin.ch
JOLIDON Mariette La Pran 2 2855 Glovelier JU 078 642 01 48 m.jolidon@netcourrier.ch
JOBIN Maurane Rue du Saucy 9 2722 Les Reussilles JU 078 724 17 08 carpediem2688@hotmail.com
DOYON Marianne Allée des Soupirs 1 2900 Porrentruy JU 079 758 26 92 // 032 474 46 93 info@doyana.com www.doyana.com
BEUCHAT Christelle Es Montes 7 2524 Vicques JU 076 541 52 40 chrichrib@hotmail.fr
SCIARMELLA Katja Bahnhofstrasse 2 6048 Horw LU 078 854 00 65 katja@balance-yourself.ch www.kinderlandluzern.ch
BRINGOLD Marine Félix-Bovet 30 2015 Areuse NE 079 883 06 07 bringoldch@bluewin.ch
KISTLER Claude Ch. De Praz 33 2017 Boudry NE 079 686 84 19 claude.kistler@gmail.com
PICCI Mara Pomologie 1 2053 Cernier NE 078 603 58 53 mara.picci@outlook.com
MORENO Fabian Rues de Vernes 16A 2013 Colombier NE 079 742 22 83 info@fabianmassage.com www.fabianmassage.com
JEAN-MAIRET Mary-Josée Chemin de Baume 17 2016 Cortaillod NE 032 863 18 02 prunelle@bluewin.ch
LUTHI Vanessa Rue des Courtils 10 2016 Cortaillod NE 078 812 33 95 luthi.vanessa@gmail.com
ROSSELI Mélanie Ch de la Rousette 40 2016 Cortaillod NE 079 347 58 18 d.s20@hotmail.com
NICOLAS-RUELLOUX Lucie Impasse Alphonse Albert 4 2068 Hauterive NE 078 862 84 35 lucie.ruelloux@gmail.com
AFFOLTER-AUBERT Béatrice Boulevard de la Libertée 14 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE 079 813 92 14 beatitude67@hotmail.ch www.espacebienveillant.ch
GABATHULER Zoé Rue de l'Avocat-Bille 12 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE 079 323 96 82 zoegabathuler@gmail.com
BORNAND Emanuelle Cerisier 43 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE 078 623 72 82 emanuelle.bornand@rpn.ch www.emanessence.ch
LA BLASCA Letizia Rue des Champs 6 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE
NUFER Eva Rue du Saint-Gothard 26 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE 079 202 49 51 nufer.eva@gmail.com
RUFER Rosette Valanvron 35 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE 079 765 81 46 // 032 968 46 92 fam-rufer@bluewin.ch www.laroutine.ch
FAIVRE Chloé Crêt 52 2314 La Sagne NE 078 773 85 82 // 078 773 85 82 clonatilou@gmail.com
GÄHLER-POTIER Valérie La Russie 12 2525 Le Landeron NE 078 955 61 65 valy.potier@ymail.com
CORROYER Flavie Charles l'Eplattenier 4 2226 Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane NE 078 694 12 06 flavie.sandoz@gmail.com
TRACHSEL Sandra rue de la Fottelaye 4 2523 Lignière NE 032 751 29 22 sandra.trachsel@rpn.ch
MONNIER Fanny La Grande-Fin 9 2037 Montezillon NE 079 581 28 40 fannymonnier@yahoo.com
DESMEULES Alix Rue de la Côte 139 2000 Neuchâtel NE 076 448 80 62 alix.desmeules@hotmail.ch
KAUFMANN Nadège Rue de Neuchâtel 6 2034 Peseux NE 078 810 35 59 nadegekaufmann@outlook.com
MACCAGNO Odilia via C. Ghiringhelli 15 6500 Bellinzona TI 091 826 42 66 odilia.maccagno@gmail.com
VIGNOLA Lorena via Mattro 5 6942 Savosa TI 079 779 16 63 lorenavignola@gmail.com
NYDEGGER Gwendoline Chemin des Feuillantines 6 1273 Arzier-Le Muids VD 079 391 75 14 gwendoline.nydegger@gmail.com www.bebezen.ch
COURNOYER Marie-Josée Chemin des Chenolettes 30 1660 Château-d'Oex VD 079 234 03 06 // 026 924 54 50 rosedesante@bluewin.ch
RABOUD Magali Route de Lausanne 15b 1610 Châtillens VD 079 340 37 09 info@boiteacouleurs.ch www.boiteacouleurs.ch
CANELO Carina Ch. De Champ-Pamont 2B 1033 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne VD 078 720 46 79 carina_fp_18@hotmail.com
PHILIPONA Séverine rte de l'Esplanade 21 1804 Corsier VD 079 353 63 72 // 021 921 93 91 philipona-d-s@bluewin.ch
WENGER Nathalie Rue Centrale 19 1804 Corsier VD 079 291 95 08 nathaliewenger@bluewin.ch
MARRA Manila Chemin du Levant 4 1304 Cossonay VD 078 682 44 05 // 022 755 56 06 manilamarra@gmail.com
LEBRETON Christelle Chemin de la Salette 6 1023 Crissier VD 021 545 75 04 // 078 924 39 81 christelle.lebreton@gmail.com
DABRONYI Véronique Chemin du Clos-Devant 27 1163 Etoy VD 079 288 00 15 // 021 807 18 86 y.dabronyi@bluewin.ch
LAGARDE Ariane Domaine des Pins 1196 Gland VD 079 561 77 50 joviale1971@gmail.com www.mamancaline.ch
BALSIGER Francine Chemin de Crêt Richard 1 1814 La Tour-de-Peilz VD 021 944 15 46 // 076 592 29 73 fa.balsiger@bluewin.ch www.depart-harmonieux.ch
SAOUDI Houda Chemin du Noimont 13 1004 Lausanne VD 076 923 53 10 // 021 546 48 27 cocotier76@hotmail.com
WINKLER Selma Avenue de Morges 55 1004 Lausanne VD 078 674 54 95 // 021 626 49 75 selma.winkler@hotmail.com
THARIN Noémie Champ des Pierres 14 1052 Le Mont VD 079 391 92 61 noemietharin@gmail.com www.colorizen.com
CHABRE Emilie 1083 Mézières VD 078 909 23 95 emilie.chabre@gmail.com
TRONNOLONE Christine Chemin du Crêt 4 1083 Mézières VD 079 298 20 73 c_tronnolone@hotmail.com
CODURI-COLLINS Angeline rte de St-Loup 13 1318 Pompaples VD 079 305 31 27 acoduri@gmail.com
ARNOLD-AGEENKOV Laetitia Chemin du Rebloz 36C 1070 Puidoux VD 078 823 24 99 laeti.arnold@gmail.com
ROSSIER Monica Publoz 32 1070 Puidoux VD 079 371 30 58 monica_ing@hotmail.com
FOETISCH Camille Av. C.F. Ramuz 79 1009 Pully VD 079 407 18 01 camille.egger@bluewin.ch
KHAN Amina Rue du Simplon 9 1020 Renens VD 078 810 47 78 amina.khan@touchedevie.ch www.touchedevie.ch
FASSORA Muriel Route de la Vallée 9 1180 Rolle VD 078 860 69 83 / 021 888 92 29 m.fassora@centre-lacote.ch www.centre-lacote.ch
MONNEY Angélique Route de la Poste 5 1410 Thierrens VD 078 730 63 34 angelique640@hotmail.com
FONTANA Liila Ch du Rocher d'en bas 2 1864 Vers l'Eglise VD 079 612 00 04 info@liila.ch www.liila.ch
GUTIERREZ Catherine Av. Nestlé 49 1800 Vevey VD 079 745 61 17 // 021 921 74 84 catherine.gutierrezchu@vd.educanet2.ch
HAMMER Veronica Rte de Rovray 31b 1462 Yvonand VD 079 484 24 88 veronique@perle-et-taga.ch www.perle-et-taga.ch
PARMENTIER Colette Route de Plan Baar 82 1996 Baar-Nendaz VS 027 207 26 53 // 076 384 94 96 coxf@sunrise.ch
TERRETTAZ Sarah Route de la Combe 6 1933 Chamoille VS 027 746 10 84 info@nouveauxparents.ch
DONNET Anouck rue des Clives 29 3965 Chippis VS 078 838 84 82 anouck.donnet@gmail.com www.monenviedebienetre.ch
HANSER-PETER Natalie Avenue de la Gare 62b 1964 Conthey VS 027 346 02 54 // 077 403 49 57 espace.natal@gmail.com
DUPRAZ Christine Chemin du Perray 46 1934 Le Châble VS 027 776 53 06 // 079 692 21 30 chmidupraz@netplus.ch
ROUILLER-FELLAY Emmanuelle rte de la Combe 48 1921 Martigny-Croix VS 078 602 60 86 manufellay@yahoo.fr
FAVRETTO Sonia rue du Château 4 1870 Monthey VS 077 401 87 17 sonia@bienavecsoi.ch www.bienavecsoi.ch
VILLIGER Gema rue Pré-court 30 1893 Muraz VS 079 211 91 79 famille.villiger@netplus.ch www.a-fleur-de-mains.ch
EMERY Celia CP 360 3960 Sierre VS 079 766 97 66 celia-emery@hotmail.com
DA COL GIANELLA Stéphanie Passage de la Doëy 7 1891 Verossaz VS 079 436 00 89 stef@infomaniak.ch www.liec.ch
LOFFEL Sandrine Ch. de Mailand 57 1941 Vollèges VS 079 284 89 45 sandr.loeffel@yahoo.fr
BIBOLLET Rhoda Chemin du Cocolet 4 F-74100 Annemasse France 0033 666 84 64 86 rbibollet@free.fr
ANDERSON Margot 223 Route de la Frétallaz F-74370 Charvonnex, France 0033 676 773 216 margot1anderson@gmail.com
GAVEL Nathalie Impasse de l'ancienne vigne 74 F-74270 Contamine-Sarzin France 0033 6 73 00 49 18 nathalie.gavel@gmail.com
DEZILLIE Britta 387, Route du 19 août 1944 F-01550 Farges (Asserans) France 0033 4 50 56 38 12 britta@k-net.fr